Herren

Herrenmannschaft 2018-2019

hinten v.l.: Stefan Traub, Florian Dangel, Andreas Hänsler, Joachim Salomon, Manuel Krom, Andreas Frick
vorne v.l.: Adrian Zanutta, Jona Krenkler, Ralph Ettwein, Andreas Riegger (Trainer), Tobias Wentz

Ergebnisse

20 26.11.2022 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - TSV Laupheim 1 : 3
21 26.11.2022 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - VfB Friedrichshafen 6 2 : 3
22 27.11.2022 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 - VfB Ulm 2 0 : 3
23 27.11.2022 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 - SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 3 : 0

Tabelle

1 VfB Ulm 2 6 15 : 5 15
2 TG Bad Waldsee 2 6 16 : 6 14
3 TSV Laupheim 6 13 : 8 12
4 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 6 13 : 9 11
5 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf 6 11 : 13 7
6 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 6 9 : 13 7
7 SC Göggingen 5 3 : 12 3
8 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 5 1 : 15 0

Vorschau

24 10.12.2022 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau - TG Bad Waldsee 2 14:00 15:00
25 10.12.2022 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau - TSV Laupheim 14:00 16:00
27 10.12.2022 SC Göggingen - SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 15:00 16:00
28 10.12.2022 SC Göggingen - SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf 15:00 17:00

Gesamter Spielplan

4 01.10.2022 14:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau - SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf 0 : 3
5 01.10.2022 15:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau - VfB Ulm 2 1 : 3
2 02.10.2022 14:00 TSV Laupheim - SC Göggingen 3 : 0
3 02.10.2022 15:00 TSV Laupheim - TG Bad Waldsee 2 3 : 1
1 02.10.2022 12:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 - VfB Friedrichshafen 6 3 : 1
6 16.10.2022 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 - SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 3 : 2
7 16.10.2022 15:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 - SC Göggingen 3 : 0
11 22.10.2022 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 - TG Bad Waldsee 2 0 : 3
12 22.10.2022 18:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 - TSV Laupheim 3 : 1
10 22.10.2022 14:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 3 : 1
8 30.10.2022 12:00 VfB Ulm 2 - TSV Laupheim 3 : 0
9 30.10.2022 13:00 VfB Ulm 2 - SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf 3 : 1
18 12.11.2022 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 - SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 3 : 0
19 12.11.2022 18:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 - SC Göggingen 3 : 0
15 12.11.2022 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 - SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf 3 : 1
16 12.11.2022 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 - VfB Ulm 2 3 : 0
17 13.11.2022 14:00 TSV Laupheim - SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 3 : 0
14 16.11.2022 20:00 SC Göggingen - SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 3 : 0
13 20.11.2022 14:00 SC Göggingen - VfB Ulm 2 0 : 3
20 26.11.2022 14:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - TSV Laupheim 1 : 3
21 26.11.2022 15:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - VfB Friedrichshafen 6 2 : 3
22 27.11.2022 11:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 - VfB Ulm 2 0 : 3
23 27.11.2022 12:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 - SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 3 : 0
24 10.12.2022 15:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau - TG Bad Waldsee 2 0 : 0
25 10.12.2022 16:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau - TSV Laupheim 0 : 0
27 10.12.2022 16:00 SC Göggingen - SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 0 : 0
28 10.12.2022 17:00 SC Göggingen - SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf 0 : 0
26 17.12.2022 17:00 VfB Ulm 2 - VfB Friedrichshafen 6 0 : 0
31 21.01.2023 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 - SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 0 : 0
29 21.01.2023 14:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 0 : 0
30 21.01.2023 15:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - VfB Ulm 2 0 : 0
32 21.01.2023 16:00 SC Göggingen - TSV Laupheim 0 : 0
33 21.01.2023 17:00 SC Göggingen - TG Bad Waldsee 2 0 : 0
36 04.02.2023 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 - SC Göggingen 0 : 0
37 04.02.2023 15:00 VfB Ulm 2 - SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 0 : 0
34 04.02.2023 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 - VfB Friedrichshafen 6 0 : 0
35 04.02.2023 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 - TSV Laupheim 0 : 0
41 18.02.2023 - TSV Laupheim - VfB Friedrichshafen 6 0 : 0
42 18.02.2023 14:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau - SC Göggingen 0 : 0
38 19.02.2023 11:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 - TG Bad Waldsee 2 0 : 0
39 19.02.2023 12:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 - SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf 0 : 0
40 26.02.2023 14:00 TSV Laupheim - VfB Ulm 2 0 : 0
46 04.03.2023 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 - VfB Ulm 2 0 : 0
47 04.03.2023 18:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 - SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf 0 : 0
45 05.03.2023 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 - SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 0 : 0
43 05.03.2023 11:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 - SC Göggingen 0 : 0
44 05.03.2023 12:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 - TSV Laupheim 0 : 0
48 18.03.2023 14:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - TG Bad Waldsee 2 0 : 0
49 18.03.2023 15:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf - SC Göggingen 0 : 0
50 18.03.2023 14:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau - VfB Friedrichshafen 6 0 : 0
51 18.03.2023 15:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau - SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 0 : 0
54 01.04.2023 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 - SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 0 : 0
55 01.04.2023 15:00 VfB Ulm 2 - TG Bad Waldsee 2 0 : 0
56 01.04.2023 13:00 SC Göggingen - VfB Friedrichshafen 6 0 : 0
52 01.04.2023 16:00 TSV Laupheim - SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf 0 : 0
53 01.04.2023 17:00 TSV Laupheim - SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 0 : 0